Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 East Bengal12368243122113091228
4 Salgaocar FC11555243619113754189
5 SC de Goa10445302917511956165
6 Dempo SC9946252816810365163
7 Mohammedan SC9542242915011535150
8 Chanmari FC753818191418853132
9 Bengaluru FC703718151136746129