Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
43 Punjab Police, Jalandhar24139237201748
44 Railway FC421114174154-1347
45 Dalbir FA, Patiala24136539182145
46 Iran19135152124044
47 Morning Star FC1514104483643
48 Tuff Laxmi Prasad301110950351543
49 Kalighat MS34127153950-1143