Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
53 Food Corporation of India32913103332140
54 Tata Football Academy18130532131939
55 George Telegraph FC31109123847-939
56 Mizoram20115436211538
57 SAI East Zone FC35911152847-1938
58 FC Green Valley15121230131737
59 Chhinga Veng FC23107640301037