Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Aizawl FC125722528228126102241
2 Mohun Bagan12465342521111893229
3 East Bengal12368243122113091228
4 Salgaocar FC11555243619113754189
5 SC de Goa10445302917511956165
6 Dempo SC9946252816810365163
7 Mohammedan SC9542242915011535150