Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
121 Guru FC, Jalandhar10244613-710
122 Kyrgyzstan7313614-810
123 France4301155109
124 Tanzania523011659
125 Ghana53028359
126 Frenz United FC530211749
127 Uzbekistan43019639