Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
81 United Punjab FC 146532012823
82 Guwahati FC205872721623
83 Sesa FA137241613323
84 Trinayanjyoti FC1471631191222
85 JCT Academy146351513221
86 Delhi United FC155641720-321
87 United States106222281420